top of page
Hauptbild-GRAZ.jpg

SHOWPROGRAMM MESSE GRAZ

“HAUPTBÜHNE“

FREITAG

 

17:40

OPENING

SOLO STRIP – SOPHIE DOLL

EROTIK TOTAL – NAOMI COLE

 

19:00

MENSTRIP – SEBASTIAN

LESBENSHOW – TIRA MOON & NOMI MELONE

 

20:00

FETISH GIRL – MISS IRON

MENSTRIP – MARK MILLER

 

21:00

BURLESQUE SHOW – SOPHIE DOLL

HOT GIRL – LARA WILD

 

22:00

 DUOSHOW – JUSTINE & ANDY SKY

FETISH GIRL – MISS IRON

 

23:00

MEN STRIP – MARK MILLER

STRIP TOTAL – DANIELE GLOSS

 

 

4 SHOWBÜHNEN!!!

“ORGASMUSCENTER” – GEILE LIVESHOWS

“LADIES NIGHT” 19.50 *20.50 * 22.50 

WOMAN WORLD – FOR LADIES ONLY

“SPECIAL GUEST” – LARA WILD

“ORGASMUSCENTER“

 

18.30
JUSTINE
DANIELE GLOSS


19.30
SYMBA
LARA WILD 


20.30
TIRA MOON & NOMI MELONE
MISS IRON


21.30
JUSTINE

DANIELE GLOSS 

22.30
NAOMI COLE
SYMBA


23.30
LARA WILD
SOPHIE DOLL

“EROS & AMORE - BÜHNE“

18.35

MISS IRON

 

19.35

DANIELE GLOSS

 

20.35

NAOMI COLE

 

21.35

SYMBA

 

22.35

SOPHIE DOLL

 

23.35

NOMI MELONE

Programmänderungen vorbehalten

SHOWPROGRAMM MESSE GRAZ

“HAUPTBÜHNE

SAMSTAG

 

13:40

OPENING

SOLO STRIP – SYMBA

EROTIK TOTAL – DANIELE GLOSS

 

15:00

MEN IN BLACK – MARK MILLER

STRIP TOTAL – LARA WILD

 

16:00

BURLESQUE SHOW – SOPHIE DOLL

DUOSHOW – ANDY SKY & JUSTINE

 

17:00

FETISH SHOW – MISS IRON

MENSTRIP - SEBASTIAN

 

18:00

LESBENSHOW – TIRA MOON & NOMI MELONE

MEN IN BLACK – MARK MILLER

 

19:00

EROTIK TOTAL – NAOMI COLE

STRIP TOTAL – JUSTINE

20:00

FETISH GIRL – MISS IRON

MEN IN BLACK - MARK MILLER

21:00

SOLO STRIP - LARA WILD

MENSTRIP - SEBASTIAN

22:00

BURLESQUE SHOW – SOPHIE DOLL

DUOSHOW – ANDY SKY & JUSTINE

23:00

STRIP TOTAL – NAOMI COLE

LESBENSHOW - TIRA MOON & NOMI MELONE

 

 

4 SHOWBÜHNEN!!!

“ORGASMUSCENTER” - GEILE LIVESHOWS

“LADIES NIGHT” 17.50 * 19.50* 21.50

WOMAN WORLD – FOR LADIES ONLY

“SPECIAL GUEST” – MARK MILLER

“ORGASMUSCENTER“

 

14.30
SOPHIE DOLL
TIRA MOON & NOMI MELONE


15.30
SYMBA
NAOMI COLE


16.30

DANIELE GLOSS

LARA WILD

17.30
SOPHIE DOLL

NAOMI COLE

18.30
SYMBA

MISS IRON

19.30
DANIELE GLOSS

TIRA MOON & NOMI MELONE

20.30

NAOMI COLE

JUSTINE

21.30

MISS IRON

NOMI MELONE & TIRA MOON

22.30

SYMBA

LARA WILD

23.30

DANIELE GLOSS

SOPHIE DOLL 

“EROS & AMORE - BÜHNE“

 

14.35

SYMBA

 

15.35

DANIELE GLOSS

 

16.35

NOMI MELONE

 

17.35

JUSTINE

 

18.35

SOPHIE DOLL

 

19.35

LARA WILD

20.35

TIRA MOON

21.35

NAOMI COLE

23.35

MISS IRON

Programmänderungen vorbehalten

SHOWPROGRAMM MESSE GRAZ

“HAUPTBÜHNE“

SONNTAG

 

13:40

OPENING

SOLO STRIP – SOPHIE DOLL

EROTIK TOTAL – NAOMI COLE

 

15:00

DUOSHOW – ANDY SKY & JUSTINE

LESBENSHOW – TIRA MOON & NOMI MELONE

 

16:00

FETISH GIRL – MISS IRON

MENSTRIP – MARK MILLER

 

17:00

MENSTRIP – SEBASTIAN

HOT GIRL – LARA WILD

 

18:00

DUOSHOW – JUSTINE & ANDY SKY

FETISH GIRL – MISS IRON

 

19:00

MEN STRIP – MARK MILLER

STRIP TOTAL – SYMBA

 

 

4 SHOWBÜHNEN!!!

“ORGASMUSCENTER” - GEILE LIVESHOWS

“LADIES NIGHT” 14.50 * 16.50* 18.50

WOMAN WORLD – FOR LADIES ONLY

“SPECIAL GUEST” – JUSTINE

“ORGASMUSCENTER“

 

14.30

NOMI MELONE

NAOMI COLE

15.30
SYMBA

LARA WILD

16.30

TIRA MOON & NOMI MELONE

MISS IRON

17.30

JUSTINE
SOPHIE DOLL

18.30

NAOMI COLE 
SYMBA

19.30
SOPHIE DOLL

LARA WILD

“EROS & AMORE - BÜHNE“

 

14.35

MISS IRON

 

15.35

SOPHIE DOLL

 

16.35

NAOMI COLE

 

17.35

TIRA MOON

 

18.35

NOMI MELONE

 

19.35

JUSTINE

Programmänderungen vorbehalten

bottom of page