top of page
Hauptbild-WIEN.JPG

SHOWPROGRAMM MESSE WIEN

“HAUPTBÜHNE“

FREITAG

 

17:40

OPENING

SOLO STRIP – SOPHIE DOLL

EROTIK TOTAL – NAOMI COLE

 

19:00

DUOSHOW – ANDY SKY & JUSTINE

STRIP TOTAL – TIRA MOON

 

20:00

FETISH GIRL – MISS IRON

MENSTRIP – MARK MILLER

 

21:00

BURLESQUE SHOW – SOPHIE DOLL

HOT GIRL – LARA WILD

 

22:00

 DUOSHOW – JUSTINE & ANDY SKY

HOT GIRL – LARA WILD

 

23:00

MEN STRIP – MARK MILLER

STRIP TOTAL – DANIELE GLOSS

 

 

4 SHOWBÜHNEN!!!

“ORGASMUSCENTER” – GEILE LIVESHOWS

“LADIES NIGHT” 20.50 * 22.50

WOMAN WORLD – FOR LADIES ONLY

“SPECIAL GUEST” – JUSTINE

“ORGASMUSCENTER“

 

18.30
JUICY MILK
DANIELE GLOSS


19.30
SYMBA
LARA WILD 


20.30
TIRA MOON
MISS IRON


21.30
DANIELE GLOSS
JUICY MILK


22.30
NAOMI COLE
SYMBA


23.30
LARA WILD
SOPHIE DOLL

“EROS & AMORE - BÜHNE“

18.35

MISS IRON

 

19.35

DANIELE GLOSS

 

20.35

NAOMI COLE

 

21.35

SYMBA

 

22.35

SOPHIE DOLL

 

23.35

JUICY MILK

Programmänderungen vorbehalten

SHOWPROGRAMM MESSE WIEN

“HAUPTBÜHNE

SAMSTAG

 

13:40

OPENING

SOLO STRIP – SYMBA

EROTIK TOTAL – DANIELE GLOSS

 

15:00

MEN IN BLACK – MARK MILLER

STRIP TOTAL – LARA WILD

 

16:00

BURLESQUE SHOW – SOPHIE DOLL

DUOSHOW – ANDY SKY & JUSTINE

 

17:00

FETISH SHOW – MISS IRON

EROTISCHE AKROBATIK – ALEXANDER SCHNELLER

 

18:00

SOLO STRIP – TIRA MOON

MEN IN BLACK – MARK MILLER

 

19:00

EROTIK QUEEN – NAOMI COLE

STRIP TOTAL – JUSTINE

20:00

FETISH GIRL – MISS IRON

MEN IN BLACK - MARK MILLER

21:00

SOLO STRIP - LARA WILD

EROTISCHE AKROBATIK - ALEXANDER SCHNELLER

22:00

BURLESQUE SHOW – SOPHIE DOLL

DUOSHOW – ANDY SKY & JUSTINE

23:00

STRIP TOTAL – NAOMI COLE

EROTIKSHOW – TIRA MOON

 

 

4 SHOWBÜHNEN!!!

“ORGASMUSCENTER” - GEILE LIVESHOWS

“LADIES NIGHT” 15.50 * 18.50

WOMAN WORLD – FOR LADIES ONLY

“SPECIAL GUEST” – MARK MILLER

“ORGASMUSCENTER“

 

14.30
JUICY MILK
TIRA MOON


15.30
SYMBA
NAOMI COLE 


16.30

DANIELE GLOSS

LARA WILD

17.30
JUICY MILK
SOPHIE DOLL


18.30
SYMBA

MISS IRON

19.30
DANIELE GLOSS
SOPHIE DOLL

20.30

NAOMI COLE

JUSTINE

21.30

JUICY MILK

MISS IRON

22.30

SYMBA

LARA WILD

23.30

DANIELE GLOSS

SOPHIE DOLL 

“EROS & AMORE - BÜHNE“

 

14.35

SYMBA

 

15.35

DANIELE GLOSS

 

16.35

JUICY MILK

 

17.35

JUSTINE

 

18.35

SOPHIE DOLL

 

19.35

LARA WILD

20.35

TIRA MOON

21.35

NAOMI COLE

22.35

MISS IRON

23.35

JUICY MILK

Programmänderungen vorbehalten

SHOWPROGRAMM MESSE WIEN

“HAUPTBÜHNE“

SONNTAG

 

13:40

OPENING

SOLO STRIP – SOPHIE DOLL

EROTIK TOTAL – NAOMI COLE

 

15:00

DUOSHOW – ANDY SKY & JUSTINE

STRIP TOTAL – TIRA MOON

 

16:00

FETISH GIRL – MISS IRON

MEN IN BLACK – MARK MILLER

 

17:00

EROTISCHE AKROBATIK – ALEXANDER SCHNELLER

HOT GIRL – LARA WILD

 

18:00

DUOSHOW – ANDY SKY & JUSTINE

FETISH GIRL – MISS IRON

 

19:00

MEN STRIP – MARK MILLER

STRIP TOTAL – SYMBA

 

 

4 SHOWBÜHNEN!!!

“ORGASMUSCENTER” - GEILE LIVESHOWS

“LADIES NIGHT” 14.50 * 18.50

WOMAN WORLD – FOR LADIES ONLY

“SPECIAL GUEST” – JUSTINE & ANDY SKY

“ORGASMUSCENTER“

 

14.30
JUICY MILK

NAOMI COLE 

15.30
SYMBA

LARA WILD

16.30

TIRA MOON

MISS IRON

17.30

JUSTINE
SOPHIE DOLL

18.30

NAOMI COLE 
SYMBA

19.30
SOPHIE DOLL

LARA WILD

“EROS & AMORE - BÜHNE“

 

14.35

MISS IRON

 

15.35

JUICY MILK

 

16.35

NAOMI COLE

 

17.35

TIRA MOON

 

18.35

JUICY MILK

 

19.35

JUSTINE

Programmänderungen vorbehalten

bottom of page